DTMS - Summer, 2013 - South Valley University, Red-Sea Branch, Attended , Number of Potential Trainees = 33

Sort By:

Code Gender Trainee Nameاسم الطالب Approach BatchClass
50449 Ms Shereen Ramadan Husein Ahmedشيرين رمضان حسين أحمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
50595 Ms Amal Hussien Ramadan Aliأمل حسين رمضان على Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
50598 Mr Mohamed Hersy Mohamed Mohamedمحمد حرصي محمد محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
50615 Ms Lamia Mohamed Abd El-Atty Ahmedلمياء محمد عبد العاطى احمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
51175 Ms Eman Mohamed Ahmed Mohamedإيمان محمد احمد محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
51220 Ms Ashgan Mohamed Tolbaأشجان محمد طلبه بيومى Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
51222 Mr Mohamed Sulieman Abd El-Rahim Elshouraمحمد سليمان عبد الرحيم إبراهيم الشورى Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
51226 Ms Alshaimaa Ali Ahmedالشيماء على احمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
51228 Ms Habiba Sayed Samir Mohamedحبيبه سيد سمير محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
51240 Mr Osama Mohamed Mahmoud Mohamedاسامة محمد محمود محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
53144 Ms Alaa Mohamed Essam Mahmoud Fodaالاء محمد عصام محمود فوده Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
56516 Mr Mohamed Mahmoud Kamelمحمد محمود كامل Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
58916 Mr Ahmed Abdallah Zakiأحمد عبدالله زكى Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59246 Ms Huda Sonpol Hessenهدي سنبل حسين عبد الرحيم Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
59248 Ms Warda Mohamed Abu Elmagd Mohamedوردة محمد ابو المجد محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
59251 Ms Sahar Abd El-Rhim Mhmoudسحر عبد الرحيم محمود Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59253 Ms Mona Khalaf Ahmed Hemedمنى خلف أحمد حميد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
59257 Ms Fatma Shezely Hassan Ahmedفاطمة شاذلى حسن احمد خليل Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59258 Ms Aya Esam Mohammedأيه عصام محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59269 Ms Asmaa Mohamed Elgelany Saidاسماء محمد الجيلاني سعيد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
59271 Ms Zahra Mortada Abo Elhassan Ahmedزهرة مرتضى ابو الحسن احمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59277 Ms Bassant Gerges Zakaryبسنت جرجس زخارى Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59280 Mr Moataz Abd Elshakoor Mohamed Ahmedمعتز عبد الشكور محمد احمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
59281 Mr Ahmed Mostafa Ahmed Ahmedاحمد مصطفي احمد احمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
59282 Mr Abdalla Mossad Abdalla Mohamedعبدالله مسعد عبدالله محمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
59283 Ms Areej Abdella Abdel Mohsenأريج عبداللاه عبد المحسن Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
60220 Ms Ghada Abd El-Baset Mohamedغادة عبدالباسط محمد احمد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
60221 Mr Emad Mohamed Mohamed عماد محمد محمد ابرهيم Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
60222 Mr Abd Ul Rahim Abdeen Jadarabعبدالرحيم عابدين جاد الرب Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
60223 Ms Alaa Ali Sayed Ahmad El-Folالاءعلى سيداحمدالفل Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
60224 Ms Ghada Farouk Fahmyغادة فاروق فهمى محمد جماد Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةB
60225 Ms Mennat Adel Kamal Elmasryمنة الله عادل كمال المصرى Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA
60226 Ms Rana Adel Kamal Elmaseryرنا عادل Entrepreneurship الدفعة الثالثةA